RLLI Graduate Members

2017-18
S.No. Name Club
1 Ravi Agarawal Garhwa Vishal
2 Manoj Goel Hazaribag
3 Dilip Ritolia Sindri
4 Vivek Chaudhary Jamshedpur Centennary
5 Rajesh Gadodia Ranchi prabhat
6 Manmohan Mohta Ranchi Youth
7 Vikash Kumar Hazaribagh
 
2016-17
S.No. Name Club
1 Ashish Agarwal Jamshedpur Tatanagar
2 Hema Purthi Deoghar Baidyanathdham
3 Kamal Jain Ranchi East
4 H.N sondhi Ramghar Cantt
5 Vijay Sharma Dhurwa
6 Indrajeet Sign Soin Daltonganj
 
2015-16
S.No. Name Club
1 Rajesh Kasera Ranchi Capital
2 Shiyram Jaiswal Ranchi Prabhat
3 Deepak Udani Dhanbad
4 Mohan Agarwal Dhanbad
5 Pradeep Dokania Giridih Town
 
2014-15
S.No. Name Club
1 Anil Oraon Noamundi
2 Semma Bajpia Adityapur Greater
3 Veenita Shah Jamshedpur
4 Nandkishore Agarwal Jamshedpur
5 Prakash Arora Ranchi Prabhat
6 Kunal Saraf Chaibasa
 
2013-14
S.No. Name Club
1 Arup Ghosh Jamshedpur
2 Deepak Choubey Ranchi Prabhat
3 Madhav lakhotia Ranchi Prabhat
4 Biswanath Basak  
 
2012-13
S.No. Name Club
1 Binod Bhatia Bokaro Thermal
2 Sonia Suhashini Ranchi Queens
3 Hema Purthi Dhanbad Green
4 Sunil Kr.Kedia Ranchi East
5 Rajiv kr.Singh Ranchi East
 
2011-12
S.No. Name Club
1 Dr.Anand Kr.sharma Hazaribag
2 Bhanu Giri Bokaro Steel City
3 Arvind Kumar Hazaribag
4 Arbind Kumar Rajdhanwar
5 Er Shantanu Tiwari Ranchi
6 Muneshwar Kr Sahu Gumla Couple
 
2010-11
S.No. Name Club
1 N.N.B.rao Noamundi
2 Sanjay Tibrewal  
3 Nagendra Kumar Sasaram East
4 Vinay Kumar Sasaram East
5 Ajeet Kumar Sasaram East
6 Rajiv Lochan Ranchi East
7 Rahul Verma Sasaram East
 
2009-10
S.No. Name Club
1 K.N.P Singh Jamshedpur East
2 Monila Jain Suriya
3 Santosh Kr Jain Suriya
4 Sanjay Shinghania Daltonganj
5 Sanjeev Poddar Ranchi East
6 Sitanshu Shekhar Sasaram East
7 Sanjay Kumar Daltonganj
 
2008-09
S.No. Name Club
1 Nalini Mukharjee Jamshedpur North
2 Kanchan Singh Jamshedpur Golmuri
3 J.P Singh Jamshedpur
4 Somnath Putri Dhanbad Coalfield
 
2007-08
S.No. Name Club
1 Bishnu Lohia Ranchi East
2 Shushma Trivedi Ranchi City
3 Rajesh Kumar Hazaribagh
4 Dileep Shubhiki Dhanbad
5 Bijay Kishore Prasad  
6 Sahdeo Prasad  
7 Nawal Kr. Saboo Gumla Couple
8 Arun Kumar  
 
2006-07
S.No. Name Club
1 Dr.Shubhash Chaudhary Deoghar Baidyanathdham
2 Anjan Santra Dhanbad
3 Mahesh Prasad Daga Isri Dumri
4 Ashok Kumar Gupta Isri Dumri
5 Mahendra sign  
6 Kuber Sign Dhanbad Coalfield
7 Mohd.Motasim Bodh Gaya
 
2005-06
S.No. Name Club
1 Barun Kumar Dhanbad Coalfield
2 Dr.Dhaneshwar Jha Dumka Santhal Pargana
3 Swastik Banerjee Dhanbad
4 Janardan Prasad Saha Rajdhanwar
5 Akhileswar Kumar Sinha Dumka Santhal Pargana
6 Siddharth Mazumdar Ranchi
7 Surendra Sobti Ramghar Cantt
8 H.N Sondhi Ramghar Cantt
 
2003-04
S.No. Name Club
1 Sumitra mundra Dhanbad Green
2 Rahul Verma Sasaram East
3 Shantanu Tiwari Ranchi
4 Arun Kumar Kejriwal Ranchi East
5 Mahendra Jain Ranchi East
6 Indrajeet Singh Soin Daltonganj
7 Anand Kumar  
8 Sachidanand Prasad Bodh Gaya
 
2002-03
S.No. Name Club
1 Rajiw Lochan Ranchi East
2 Kalyani Kar Roy Ranchi
3 Gajendra Singh Chabra Ranchi Prabhat
4 Rajeev Ranjan Adityapur Greater
5 Subrato Dey Jamshedpur Tatanagar
6 Dilip Jaiswal  
7 Ranjit Chaudhary Jamshedpur
 
2001-03
S.No. Name Club
1 Anil Bali Dhanbad Coalfield
2 Rajendra Prasad Saria Govindpur
3 Vijay Kr Sahay Hazaribag

Bootstrap Example

Clubs News

Announcements


Gallery